Aktualności | Salezjański Wolontariat Misyjny - Młodzi Światu

Blogi Wolontariuszy

Według wyjazdów

2021/2022


Boliwia, Cochabamba

Agata Lipińska, Paulina Mirochna

Ukraina, Korostyszew

Szymon Skolarus

Etiopia, Zway

Ewelina Nowak i Dominika Lasoń

Boliwia, Tupiza

Maria Brzezińska, Marta Rusek

Zambia, Kazembe

Anna Woźnica, Izabela Łątka

Sudan Południowy, Juba

Jolanta Stanek, Adam Stanek, Dariusz Kultys

Czytaj

2021/2021


Gambia, Kunkujang Mariama

Milena Szymczak, Gabriela Pyzia

Zambia, Kazembe

Marta Pająk, Marek Wołkowski

Gambia, Kunkujang Mariama

Joanna Turek, Gabriela Pyzia

Czytaj
Ukraina, Żytomierz

Anna Brzozowska, Karolina Armatys, Wiktoria Wywrot

Czytaj

2020/2021


Boliwia, Tupiza

Joanna Zyga, Magda Pionk

Czytaj

2020/2020


Zambia, Kazembe

Arleta Pabian, Marta Kolber

2019/2020


Boliwia, Kami

Konrad Bochenek, Michał Jabczuga

Czytaj
Sudan Południowy, Wau

Maria Czerwonka, Alicja Kopeć

Czytaj
Peru, Lima

Grzegorz Matusik, Stanisław Pietrzak

Czytaj
Brazylia, Manaus

Monika i Szymon Cieżak

Czytaj
Boliwia, Tupiza

Daria Sosna, Marlena Szymczak

Czytaj
Boliwia, Cochabamba

Katarzyna Staryszak, Agata Jaworska

Czytaj
Sudan Południowy, Juba

Łukasz Streszewski, Robert Mastela

Czytaj

2019/2019


Demokratyczna Republika Konga, Kinszasa

Daniel i Marta Zielińscy

Czytaj
Etiopia, Zway

Justyna Wiercimiok, Katarzyna Fleszar

Czytaj
Etiopia, Teticha

Magda Pionk, Weronika Krauza

Czytaj
Bangladesz, Joypurhat

Marta Kolber, Aneta Kucharska

Czytaj
Palestyna, Betlejem

Bartosz Wiśniewski

Czytaj

2018/2019


Boliwia, Tupiza

Anna Pałys, Beata Winiarska, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2018-2019

Czytaj
Boliwia, Cochabamba

Justyna Kołodziej, Justyna Marczewska, Boliwia, Cochabamba, 2018-2019

Czytaj
Peru, Lima

Krzysztof Karniewski, Łukasz Synowiec, Peru, Lima 2018-2019

Czytaj
Peru, San Lorenzo

Monika Laurowska, Bernadeta Michalska, Urszula Sikora, Peru, San Lorenzo, 2018-2019

Czytaj
Tanzania, Dodoma

Damian Sosna, Jakub Wychowałek, Tanzania, Dodoma, 2018-2019

Czytaj
Boliwia, Cochabamba

Robert Bartkowiak, Grzegorz Szybist, Boliwia, Cochabamba, 2018-2019

Czytaj
Uganda, Namugongo

Sylwia Bomba, Ewelina Pająk, Uganda, Namugongo, 2018-2019

Czytaj

2018/2018


Etiopia, Awassa

Klaudia Cichocka, Katarzyna Guzy, Maria Klimontowska, Etiopia, Awassa, 2018

Czytaj
Palestyna, Betlejem

Szymon Cieżak, Palestyna, Betlejem, 2018

Czytaj

2017/2018


Peru, San Lorenzo

Paulina Bartek Bochenkowie, Peru. San Lorenzo 2017-2018

Peru, Piura

Joanna Kownacka, Maja Zych, Peru, Piura 2017-2018

Czytaj
Peru, Callao

Agnieszka i Waldemar Słupińscy, Peru, Callao, 2017

Czytaj
Etiopia, Zway

Magdalena Matczak, Agnieszka Truchan, Etiopia, Zway, 2017-2018

Czytaj
Boliwia, Tupiza

Arleta Pabian, Aneta Stachnik, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2017-2018

Czytaj
Peru, San Lorenzo

Ewelina Parkitna, Joanna Piecyk, Peru, San Lorenzo 2017

Czytaj
Peru, Lima

Łukasz Bankiel, Peru, Lima, 2017-2018

2017/2017


Palestyna, Betlejem

Agnieszka Drabina, Katarzyna Klimkiewicz, Palestyna, Betlejem, 2017

Etiopia, Tullo

Alicja Kalinowska, Hanna Przegon, Etiopia, Tullo, 2017

Tanzania, Dodoma-Didia

Katarzyna Caban, Monika Kubica, Tanzania, Didia-Dodoma, 2017

Palestyna, Betlejem

Dominika i Jacek Żuk, Palestyna, Betlejem, 2017

Etiopia, Auasa

Eliza Kur, Urszula Sikora, Awassa, Etiopia, 2017

2016/2017


Peru, San Lorenzo

Agata Jaworska, Kasia Korczyk, Monika Michalska

Czytaj
Boliwia, Tupiza

Magda Pykosz i Ola Nowak, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2016-2017

Czytaj

2016/2016


Nigeria, Ibadan

Kasia Mierzejewska, Karina Łyszczek, Ela Permus, Marta Ruszczyńska, Nigeria, Ibadan, 2016

Czytaj
Kenia, Nairobi

Monika Kubica, Sara Makuła, Kenia, Nairobi, 2016

2015/2016


Sudan Południowy, Wau

Marta Anglart i Anna Kowalczyk, Sudan Południowy, Wau, 2015-2016

Czytaj
Peru, San Lorenzo

Anna Matejko i Beata Kozak, Peru, San Lorenzo, 2015-2016

Czytaj
Sudan Południowy, Wau

Bartłomiej Wróblewski i Kazimierz Helon, Sudan Południowy, Wau, 2015-2016

Czytaj
Boliwia, Tupiza

Anna Maj i Zofia Grygiel, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2015-2016

Czytaj

2015/2015


Nigeria, Ibadan

Monika Michalska, Joanna Stożek, Klaudia Ziembicka i Piotr Leśnikowski, Nigeria, Ibadan, 2015

2014/2015


Boliwia, Tupiza

Karolina Krupa i Joanna Urbańska, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2014-2015

Peru, Huancayo

Dawid Kapusta, Peru, Huancayo 2014-2015

Peru, San Lorenzo

Dominik Belski, Peru, San Lorenzo, 2014-2015

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Agnieszka Bochenek i Magdalena Jaczewska Sudan Południowy, 2014-2015

Czytaj

2013/2014


Peru, San Lorenzo

Anna Zieniewicz i Anna Biskup, Peru, San Lorenzo 2013-2014

Peru, Lima

Andrzej Pietrzyk, Peru, Lima, 2013-2014

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Izabela Bogus, Sudan Południowy, Wau, 2013-2014

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Aleksandra Rosa i Anna Nowicka, Sudan Południowy, 2013-2014

Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Anna Leśnikowska, Dorota Żelazo, Boliwia, Santa Cruz, 2013-2014

Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Sara Makuła, Maria Pawłowska, Boliwia, Santa Cruz, 2013-2014

Boliwia, Tupiza

Ewelina Węgrzyn, Sylvia Ek, Boliwia, Tupiza 2013-2014

Ukraina, Tywrów

Agnieszka Zabrzewska, Ukraina, Tywrów, 2013-2014

Peru, Huancayo

Mariusz Ożóg, Peru, Huancayo, 2013-2014

2013/2013


Nigeria, Ibadan

Anna Kowalczyk, Agnieszka Mazur, Kamila Szwan, Joanna Urbańska, Nigeria, Ibadan, 2013

2012/2013


Peru, Majes

Szymon Kieczka, Jacek Żuk, Peru, Majes, 2012-2013

Boliwia, Tarija

Manuela Ciszek, Kaja Jarosz, Boliwia, Tarija, 2012-2013

Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Katarzyna Korczyk, Magdalena Kuranda, Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Peru, San Lorenzo

Alicja Kalinowska, Emilia Wojtczak, Peru, San Lorenzo, 2012-2013

Boliwia, Tupiza

Karolina Kufel i Agnieszka Wicińska, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2012-2013

2012/2012


Mongolia, Darkhan

Anna Leśnikowska, Małgorzata Łabęcka

2011/2012


Boliwia, Pasorapa

Aleksandra Jagła, Katarzyna Zielonka, Boliwia, Pasorapa, 2011-2012

Peru, San Lorenzo

Sylwia Cieślar, Magdalena Tlatlik, Peru, San Lorenzo, 2011-2012

Boliwia, Tupiza

Jagoda Lewicka, Malwina Witkowska, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2011-2012

2011/2011


Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Ilona i Radosław Obuchowicz, Boliwia, Santa Cruz, 2011

2010/2012


Ghana, Ashaiman

Michał Król, Ghana, Ashaiman, 2010-2012

Peru, Lima

Mirosław Kosiec, Peru, Lima 2010-2012

2010/2011


Peru, Piura

Magdalena Rogoś, Peru, Piura, 2010-2011

Peru, Arequipa

Justyna i Tomasz Bukłaho, Peru, Arequipa

Ghana, Sunyani

Anna Łożyńska, Agnieszka Mazur, Ghana, Sunyani, 2010-2011

Sierra Leone, Freetown

Barbara i Łukasz Piędel, Sierra Leone, Freetown, 2010-2011

Boliwia, Tupiza

Karolina Chromczak, Alicja Trzaska, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2010-2011

2010/2010


Ghana, Sunyani

Dawid Wiejowski, Maciej Witkowski, Ghana, Sunyani-Odumase, 2010

2009/2011


Zambia, Chingola

Jakub Wczelik, Zambia, Chingola, 2009-2011

Peru, Majes

Lidia i Grzegorz Łuszczkiewicz, Peru, Majes, 2009-2011

2009/2010


Tanzania, Biharamulo

Agnieszka Dikolenko, Agnieszka Kąkol, Viktoria Savkiv, Piotr Szterner, Tanzania, Biharamulo, 2009

Ghana, Sunyani

Martyna Hapeta, Paula Łuszczek, Ghana, Sunyani, 2009-2010

Etiopia, Dire Dawa

Anna Jaroszewska, Mateusz Patro, Etiopia, Dire Dawa, 2009-2010

Boliwia, Tupiza

Katarzyna Mierzejewska i Dominika Oliwa, Boliwia, Tupiza, 2009-2010