Aktualności
Według kraju
Polska
Angola
Bangladesz
Birma
Boliwia
Brazylia
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Czad
Demokratyczna Republika Konga
Etiopia
Gambia
Ghana
Indie
Irak
Izrael
Japonia
Kamerun
Kazachstan
Kenia
Kolumbia
Liban
Liberia
Malawi
Mongolia
Namibia
Nepal
Nigeria
Pakistan
Palestyna
Peru
Republika Południowej Afryki
Republika Środkowoafrykańska
Rosja
Rwanda
Sierra Leone
Sir Lanka
Sudan Południowy
Syria
Tanzania
Togo
Uganda
Ukraina
Wenezuela
Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej
Zambia
Blogi Wolontariuszy
Według wyjazdów
2023/2024
Kenia, Nairobi
Konrad Bochenek
Peru, Monte Salvado
Weronika Duda, Martyna Witecka
Zambia, Kazembe
Paweł Sawski
Bangladesz
Patryk Serafin, Damian Sukta
Sudan Południowy, Wau
Izabela Łątka, Aleksandra Szewczyk
Zambia, Kazembe
Maria Tomczyk
Boliwia, Tupiza
Edyta Makar, Agnieszka Walencik
2022/2023
Peru, Monte Salvado
Grzegorz Kobiela
Boliwia, Aiquile
Marta Rusek, Maria Brzezińska
Boliwia, Cochabamba
Aleksandra Wójcik, Paulina Gruczek
Boliwia, Tupiza
Karolina Rutkowska, Paulina Rutkowska
2022/2022
Zambia, Kazembe
Paulina Okręglicka, Emilia Kania, Szymon Skorupski
Peru, Monte Salvado
Jakub Niemczyk
2021/2022
Sudan Południowy, Juba
Jolanta Stanek, Adam Stanek, Dariusz Kultys
Zambia, Kazembe
Anna Woźnica, Izabela Łątka
Boliwia, Cochabamba
Agata Lipińska, Paulina Mirochna
Etiopia, Zway
Ewelina Nowak i Dominika Lasoń
Ukraina, Korostyszew
Szymon Skolarus
Boliwia, Tupiza
Maria Brzezińska, Marta Rusek
2021/2021
Zambia, Kazembe
Justyna Kołodziej, Grzegorz Matusik
Ukraina, Żytomierz
Anna Brzozowska, Karolina Armatys, Wiktoria Wywrot
Gambia, Kunkujang Mariama
Joanna Turek, Gabriela Pyzia, Milena Szymczak
Etiopia, Awassa
Jakub Talaga
Zambia, Kazembe
Marta Pająk, Marek Wołkowski
2020/2021
Boliwia, Tupiza
Joanna Zyga, Magda Pionk
2020/2020
Zambia, Kazembe
Arleta Pabian, Marta Kolber
2019/2020
Boliwia, Cochabamba
Katarzyna Staryszak, Agata Jaworska
Sudan Południowy, Wau
Maria Czerwonka, Alicja Kopeć
Brazylia, Manaus
Monika i Szymon Cieżak
Peru, Lima
Grzegorz Matusik, Stanisław Pietrzak
Boliwia, Kami
Konrad Bochenek, Michał Jabczuga
Sudan Południowy, Juba
Łukasz Streszewski, Robert Mastela
Boliwia, Tupiza
Daria Sosna, Marlena Szymczak
2019/2019
Etiopia, Teticha
Magda Pionk, Weronika Krauza
Bangladesz, Joypurhat
Marta Kolber, Aneta Kucharska
Etiopia, Zway
Justyna Wiercimiok, Katarzyna Fleszar
Demokratyczna Republika Konga, Kinszasa
Daniel i Marta Zielińscy
Palestyna, Betlejem
Bartosz Wiśniewski
2018/2019
Boliwia, Cochabamba
Justyna Kołodziej, Justyna Marczewska
Boliwia, Kami
Robert Bartkowiak, Grzegorz Szybist
Peru, San Lorenzo
Monika Laurowska, Bernadeta Michalska, Urszula Sikora
Peru, Lima
Krzysztof Karniewski, Łukasz Synowiec
Tanzania, Dodoma
Damian Sosna, Jakub Wychowałek
Boliwia, Tupiza
Anna Pałys, Beata Winiarska
Uganda, Namugongo
Sylwia Bomba, Ewelina Pająk
2018/2018
Etiopia, Awassa
Klaudia Cichocka, Katarzyna Guzy, Maria Klimontowska
Palestyna, Betlejem
Szymon Cieżak
2017/2018
Etiopia, Zway
Magdalena Matczak, Agnieszka Truchan
Peru, Piura
Joanna Kownacka, Maja Zych
Peru, San Lorenzo
Paulina Bartek Bochenkowie
Boliwia, Tupiza
Arleta Pabian, Aneta Stachnik
Peru, Lima
Łukasz Bankiel
Peru, San Lorenzo
Ewelina Parkitna, Joanna Piecyk
Peru, Callao
Agnieszka i Waldemar Słupińscy
2017/2017
Etiopia, Tullo
Alicja Kalinowska, Hanna Przegon
Palestyna, Betlejem
Agnieszka Drabina, Katarzyna Klimkiewicz
Palestyna, Betlejem
Dominika i Jacek Żuk
Tanzania, Dodoma-Didia
Katarzyna Caban, Monika Kubica
Etiopia, Auasa
Eliza Kur, Urszula Sikora
2016/2017
Boliwia, Tupiza
Magda Pykosz, Ola Nowak
Peru, San Lorenzo
Agata Jaworska, Kasia Korczyk, Monika Michalska
2016/2016
Nigeria, Ibadan
Kasia Mierzejewska, Karina Łyszczek, Ela Permus, Marta Ruszczyńska
Kenia, Nairobi
Monika Kubica, Sara Makuła
2015/2016
Sudan Południowy, Wau
Marta Anglart i Anna Kowalczyk
Boliwia, Tupiza
Anna Maj i Zofia Grygiel
Peru, San Lorenzo
Anna Matejko i Beata Kozak
Sudan Południowy, Wau
Bartłomiej Wróblewski, Kazimierz Helon
2015/2015
Nigeria, Ibadan
Monika Michalska, Joanna Stożek, Klaudia Ziembicka i Piotr Leśnikowski
2014/2015
Sudan Południowy, Wau
Agnieszka Bochenek i Magdalena Jaczewska
Peru, Huancayo
Dawid Kapusta
Peru, San Lorenzo
Dominik Belski
Boliwia, Tupiza
Karolina Krupa i Joanna Urbańska
2013/2014
Peru, San Lorenzo
Anna Zieniewicz i Anna Biskup
Ukraina, Tywrów
Agnieszka Zabrzewska
Boliwia, Santa Cruz
Anna Leśnikowska, Dorota Żelazo
Sudan Południowy, Wau
Izabela Bogus
Boliwia, Santa Cruz
Sara Makuła, Maria Pawłowska
Sudan Południowy, Wau
Aleksandra Rosa i Anna Nowicka
Boliwia, Tupiza
Ewelina Węgrzyn, Sylvia Ek
Peru, Huancayo
Mariusz Ożóg
Peru, Lima
Andrzej Pietrzyk
2013/2013
Nigeria, Ibadan
Anna Kowalczyk, Agnieszka Mazur, Kamila Szwan, Joanna Urbańska
2012/2013
Boliwia, Tarija
Manuela Ciszek, Kaja Jarosz
Peru, San Lorenzo
Alicja Kalinowska, Emilia Wojtczak
Peru, Majes
Szymon Kieczka, Jacek Żuk
Boliwia, Santa Cruz
Katarzyna Korczyk, Magdalena Kuranda
Boliwia, Tupiza
Karolina Kufel i Agnieszka Wicińska
2012/2012
Mongolia, Darkhan
Anna Leśnikowska, Małgorzata Łabęcka
2011/2012
Peru, San Lorenzo
Sylwia Cieślar, Magdalena Tlatlik
Boliwia, Pasorapa
Aleksandra Jagła, Katarzyna Zielonka
Boliwia, Tupiza
Jagoda Lewicka, Malwina Witkowska
2011/2011
Boliwia, Santa Cruz
Ilona i Radosław Obuchowicz
2010/2012
Peru, Majes
Edyta i Michał Jarosz
Peru, Lima
Mirosław Kosiec
Ghana, Ashaiman
Michał Król
2010/2011
Ghana, Sunyani
Anna Łożyńska, Agnieszka Mazur
Sierra Leone, Freetown
Barbara i Łukasz Piędel
Peru, Arequipa
Justyna i Tomasz Bukłaho
Boliwia, Tupiza
Karolina Chromczak, Alicja Trzaska
Peru, Piura
Magdalena Rogoś
2010/2010
Ghana, Sunyani
Dawid Wiejowski, Maciej Witkowski
2009/2011
Zambia, Chingola
Jakub Wczelik
Peru, Majes
Lidia i Grzegorz Łuszczkiewicz
2009/2010
Ghana, Sunyani
Martyna Hapeta, Paula Łuszczek
Etiopia, Dire Dawa
Anna Jaroszewska, Mateusz Patro
Tanzania, Biharamulo
Agnieszka Dikolenko, Agnieszka Kąkol, Viktoria Savkiv, Piotr Szterner
Boliwia, Tupiza
Katarzyna Mierzejewska i Dominika Oliwa
2009/2009
Zambia, Kapiri Mposhi