Blogi wolontariuszy - Salezjański Wolontariat Misyjny - Młodzi Światu

Blogi Wolontariuszy

Według wyjazdów

2022/2023


Boliwia, Tupiza

Karolina Rutkowska, Paulina Rutkowska

Boliwia, Aiquile

Marta Rusek, Maria Brzezińska

Peru, Monte Salvado

Grzegorz Kobiela

Boliwia, Cochabamba

Aleksandra Wójcik, Paulina Gruczek

2022/2022


Zambia, Kazembe

Paulina Okręglicka, Emilia Kania, Szymon Skorupski

Peru, Monte Salvado

Jakub Niemczyk

2021/2022


Sudan Południowy, Juba

Jolanta Stanek, Adam Stanek, Dariusz Kultys

Ukraina, Korostyszew

Szymon Skolarus

Etiopia, Zway

Ewelina Nowak i Dominika Lasoń

Zambia, Kazembe

Anna Woźnica, Izabela Łątka

Boliwia, Tupiza

Maria Brzezińska, Marta Rusek

Boliwia, Cochabamba

Agata Lipińska, Paulina Mirochna

2021/2021


Etiopia, Awassa

Jakub Talaga

Gambia, Kunkujang Mariama

Joanna Turek, Gabriela Pyzia, Milena Szymczak

Zambia, Kazembe

Justyna Kołodziej, Grzegorz Matusik

Ukraina, Żytomierz

Anna Brzozowska, Karolina Armatys, Wiktoria Wywrot

Zambia, Kazembe

Marta Pająk, Marek Wołkowski

2020/2021


Boliwia, Tupiza

Joanna Zyga, Magda Pionk

2020/2020


Zambia, Kazembe

Arleta Pabian, Marta Kolber

2019/2020


Boliwia, Cochabamba

Katarzyna Staryszak, Agata Jaworska

Boliwia, Kami

Konrad Bochenek, Michał Jabczuga

Peru, Lima

Grzegorz Matusik, Stanisław Pietrzak

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Maria Czerwonka, Alicja Kopeć

Brazylia, Manaus

Monika i Szymon Cieżak

Boliwia, Tupiza

Daria Sosna, Marlena Szymczak

Sudan Południowy, Juba

Łukasz Streszewski, Robert Mastela

2019/2019


Palestyna, Betlejem

Bartosz Wiśniewski

Demokratyczna Republika Konga, Kinszasa

Daniel i Marta Zielińscy

Etiopia, Teticha

Magda Pionk, Weronika Krauza

Etiopia, Zway

Justyna Wiercimiok, Katarzyna Fleszar

Bangladesz, Joypurhat

Marta Kolber, Aneta Kucharska

2018/2019


Boliwia, Tupiza

Anna Pałys, Beata Winiarska

Boliwia, Kami

Robert Bartkowiak, Grzegorz Szybist

Tanzania, Dodoma

Damian Sosna, Jakub Wychowałek

Boliwia, Cochabamba

Justyna Kołodziej, Justyna Marczewska

Uganda, Namugongo

Sylwia Bomba, Ewelina Pająk

Peru, San Lorenzo

Monika Laurowska, Bernadeta Michalska, Urszula Sikora

Peru, Lima

Krzysztof Karniewski, Łukasz Synowiec

2018/2018


Etiopia, Awassa

Klaudia Cichocka, Katarzyna Guzy, Maria Klimontowska

Palestyna, Betlejem

Szymon Cieżak

2017/2018


Peru, San Lorenzo

Paulina Bartek Bochenkowie

Peru, Piura

Joanna Kownacka, Maja Zych

Peru, San Lorenzo

Ewelina Parkitna, Joanna Piecyk

Etiopia, Zway

Magdalena Matczak, Agnieszka Truchan

Peru, Callao

Agnieszka i Waldemar Słupińscy

Peru, Lima

Łukasz Bankiel

Boliwia, Tupiza

Arleta Pabian, Aneta Stachnik

2017/2017


Etiopia, Auasa

Eliza Kur, Urszula Sikora

Palestyna, Betlejem

Dominika i Jacek Żuk

Tanzania, Dodoma-Didia

Katarzyna Caban, Monika Kubica

Palestyna, Betlejem

Agnieszka Drabina, Katarzyna Klimkiewicz

Etiopia, Tullo

Alicja Kalinowska, Hanna Przegon

2016/2017


Peru, San Lorenzo

Agata Jaworska, Kasia Korczyk, Monika Michalska

Boliwia, Tupiza

Magda Pykosz, Ola Nowak

2016/2016


Kenia, Nairobi

Monika Kubica, Sara Makuła

Nigeria, Ibadan

Kasia Mierzejewska, Karina Łyszczek, Ela Permus, Marta Ruszczyńska

2015/2016


Boliwia, Tupiza

Anna Maj i Zofia Grygiel

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Marta Anglart i Anna Kowalczyk

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Bartłomiej Wróblewski, Kazimierz Helon

Peru, San Lorenzo

Anna Matejko i Beata Kozak

2015/2015


Nigeria, Ibadan

Monika Michalska, Joanna Stożek, Klaudia Ziembicka i Piotr Leśnikowski

2014/2015


Boliwia, Tupiza

Karolina Krupa i Joanna Urbańska

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Agnieszka Bochenek i Magdalena Jaczewska

Peru, San Lorenzo

Dominik Belski

Peru, Huancayo

Dawid Kapusta

2013/2014


Ukraina, Tywrów

Agnieszka Zabrzewska

Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Anna Leśnikowska, Dorota Żelazo

Peru, Lima

Andrzej Pietrzyk

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Aleksandra Rosa i Anna Nowicka

Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Sara Makuła, Maria Pawłowska

Sudan Południowy, Wau

Izabela Bogus

Peru, San Lorenzo

Anna Zieniewicz i Anna Biskup

Boliwia, Tupiza

Ewelina Węgrzyn, Sylvia Ek

Peru, Huancayo

Mariusz Ożóg

2013/2013


Nigeria, Ibadan

Anna Kowalczyk, Agnieszka Mazur, Kamila Szwan, Joanna Urbańska

2012/2013


Peru, Majes

Szymon Kieczka, Jacek Żuk

Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Katarzyna Korczyk, Magdalena Kuranda

Boliwia, Tarija

Manuela Ciszek, Kaja Jarosz

Peru, San Lorenzo

Alicja Kalinowska, Emilia Wojtczak

Boliwia, Tupiza

Karolina Kufel i Agnieszka Wicińska

2012/2012


Mongolia, Darkhan

Anna Leśnikowska, Małgorzata Łabęcka

2011/2012


Boliwia, Pasorapa

Aleksandra Jagła, Katarzyna Zielonka

Peru, San Lorenzo

Sylwia Cieślar, Magdalena Tlatlik

Boliwia, Tupiza

Jagoda Lewicka, Malwina Witkowska

2011/2011


Boliwia, Santa Cruz

Ilona i Radosław Obuchowicz

2010/2012


Peru, Majes

Edyta i Michał Jarosz

Ghana, Ashaiman

Michał Król

Peru, Lima

Mirosław Kosiec

2010/2011


Ghana, Sunyani

Anna Łożyńska, Agnieszka Mazur

Sierra Leone, Freetown

Barbara i Łukasz Piędel

Peru, Arequipa

Justyna i Tomasz Bukłaho

Boliwia, Tupiza

Karolina Chromczak, Alicja Trzaska

Peru, Piura

Magdalena Rogoś

2010/2010


Ghana, Sunyani

Dawid Wiejowski, Maciej Witkowski

2009/2011


Zambia, Chingola

Jakub Wczelik

Peru, Majes

Lidia i Grzegorz Łuszczkiewicz

2009/2010


Tanzania, Biharamulo

Agnieszka Dikolenko, Agnieszka Kąkol, Viktoria Savkiv, Piotr Szterner

Boliwia, Tupiza

Katarzyna Mierzejewska i Dominika Oliwa

Ghana, Sunyani

Martyna Hapeta, Paula Łuszczek

Etiopia, Dire Dawa

Anna Jaroszewska, Mateusz Patro

2009/2009


Zambia, Kapiri Mposhi

Marek Wołkowski, Monika Laskowska, Magdalena Loska, Katarzyna Banaszak